WTPD-G39-40D SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm 40KM LC port

    WTPD-G39-40D Single Mode SFP Module - 40km

    WTPD-G39-40D
    Available
    A$36.00
    Tax included

     SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm 40KM LC port

    Units are tested and compatible with RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU, CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. WTPD-G39-40D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 40km. 

     SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm 40KM LC port

    Units are tested and compatible with RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU, CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. WTPD-G39-40D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 40km. 

    This product is similar to Mikrotik S-31DLC40D.
     

    WTPD-G39-40D Specifications
    Product codeWTPD-G39-40D
    Data Rate1.25G
    Distance40km
    Wavelength1310nm
    ModeSM
    ConnectorDual LC
    FormatSFP

    No reviews
    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.