UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G U Fiber Single-Mode SFP+ Module, 10G, 2-pack

(2) UF-SM-10G SFP Module - 1310nm, 10km

UF-SM-10G
Available
A$145.00
Tax included

This listing is for 1 pair (2 modules) of Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G U Fiber Single-Mode 10G SFP+ Modules.

 

UF-SM-10G Features:

  • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type: (2) LC
  • TX Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • X Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Cable Distance: 10 km

Units have been tested with all compatible Ubiquiti switches, routers and Mikrotik CCR and CRS units.

No reviews
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.