Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP+ Module, 10G, 2-pack

    (2) UF-MM-10G SFP Module - 850nm, 300m

    UF-MM-10G
    Available
    A$71.00
    Tax included

    This listing is for 1 pair (2 modules) of Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G SFP+ Modules.

    UF-MM-10G Features:

    • Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber

    • Connector Type: (2) LC

    • TX Wavelength: 850 nm

    • RX Wavelength: 850 nm

    • Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+

    • Cable Distance: 300 m

    No reviews
    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.