S+31DLC10D MikroTik 10km SM SFP Module

    S+31DLC10D MikroTik 10km SM SFP+ Module

    S+31DLC10D
    Available
    A$229.00
    Tax included

    The S+31DLC10D from MikroTik is a single mode SFP+ module with a 1310nm Dual LC connector for connections up to 10 kilometres. This unit is compatible with non-MikroTik SFP+ devices.

    QuantityPriceYou Save
    5A$216.41Up to A$62.97
    9A$204.96Up to A$216.41
    16A$198.09Up to A$494.64
    20A$194.65Up to A$687.00

    Note: This device is only supported by RouterBOARD models which feature an SFP+ cage.

    Technical Specifications:

    • Data Rate: 10G

    • Distance: 10km

    • Wavelength: 1310nm

    • Mode: SM

    • Connector: Dual LC

    More details about S+31DLC10D

    SFP
    Yes, SFP+ (10Gb)
    No reviews
    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.