S-3553LC20D MikroTik 20km BiDi SM SFP Modules

    S-3553LC20D MikroTik 20km SM SFP BiDi Modules

    S-3553LC20D
    IN STOCK - Call To Confirm For Large Orders
    A$119.00
    Tax included

    The S-3553LC20D from MikroTik is a pair of single mode 1.25G SFP bidirectional optical fibre modules.

    S-35LC20D: 1.25G SM SFP 20KM, DDMI, LC Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm

    S-53LC20D: 1.25G SM SFP 20KM, DDMI, LC Tx:1550nm Rx:1310nm

    QuantityPriceYou Save
    5A$112.46Up to A$32.73
    9A$106.51Up to A$112.46
    16A$102.94Up to A$257.04
    20A$101.15Up to A$357.00

    For information about MikroTik's range of SFP optical fibre transceivers, please see their datasheet.

    For compatibility information of MikroTik's full range of SFP transceivers, please see their website.

    Device Type
    SFP Module Pair
    SFP
    Yes, SFP (1Gb)
    No reviews

    Customers who bought this product also bought:

    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.