S-31DLC20D MikroTik 20km SM 1.25G SFP Module

    S-31DLC20D MikroTik 20km SM 1.25G SFP Module

    S-31DLC20D
    IN STOCK - Call To Confirm For Large Orders
    A$43.50
    Tax included

    The S-31DLC10D from MikroTik is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with dual 1310nm LC connectors for up to 20km single mode fibre connections with DDMI.

    QuantityPriceYou Save
    5A$41.11Up to A$11.96
    9A$38.93Up to A$41.11
    16A$37.63Up to A$93.96
    20A$36.98Up to A$130.50

    For information about MikroTik's range of SFP optical fibre transceivers, please see their datasheet.

    For compatibility information of MikroTik's full range of SFP transceivers, please see their website.

    Device Type
    Single SFP Module
    SFP
    Yes, SFP (1Gb)
    No reviews
    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.