SFP Transceivers

(2) S-35/53LC20D MikroTik 20km BiDi SM SFP Module

S-35/53LC20D
This listing is for a pair of S-35/53LC20D modules from MikroTik. The S-35/53LC20D is a bidirectional single mode 1.25G SFP module with T1310nm/R1550nm (Blue) and T1550nm/R1310nm (Yellow) LC connectors for connections up to 20 kilometres. Its bidirectional function allows you to maximise your use of existing infrastructure by using two different...
Available
A$119.30

SFP+10G-T 30m SM SFP+ Module

SFP-10G-T
SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. SFP+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, PHY IC be reset.
Available
A$430.00

(2) UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti 10km SM SFP+ Module

UF-SM-10G
This listing is for a pair of UF-SM-10G modules from Ubiquiti Networks. The UF-SM-10G is a single mode SFP+ module with an 1310nm Dual LC connector for connections up to 10 kilometres.
Available
A$145.00

(2) UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti 10km BiDi SM SFP+ Module

UF-SM-10G-S
This listing is for a pair of UF-SM-10G-S modules from Ubiquiti Networks. The UF-SM-10G-S is a bidirectional single mode SFP+ module with T1270nm/R1330nm (Blue) and T1330nm/R1270nm (Red) LC connectors for connections up to 10 kilometres. Its bidirectional function allows you to maximise your use of existing infrastructure by using two different...
Available
A$303.00

(2) UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti 300m MM SFP+ Module

UF-MM-10G
This listing is for a pair of UF-MM-10G modules from Ubiquiti Networks. The UF-MM-10G is a multimode SFP+ module with dual 850nm LC connectors for connections up to 300 metres.
Available
A$71.00

UDC-1 1m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

UDC-1
The UDC-1 Direct Attach Cable from Ubiquiti Networks is a cost-effective way to connect two SFP+ devices across a 1 metre space.
Available
A$32.00

UDC-3 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

UDC-3
The UDC-3 Direct Attach Cable from Ubiquiti Networks is a cost-effective way to connect two SFP+ devices across a 3 metre space.
Available
A$48.00

S+85DLC03D MikroTik 300m MM SFP+ Module

S+85DLC03D
The S+85DLC03D from MikroTik is a multimode SFP+ module with an 850nm Dual LC connector for connections up to 300 metres. This unit is compatible with non-MikroTik SFP+ devices.
Available
A$92.40

S+31DLC10D MikroTik 10km SM SFP+ Module

S+31DLC10D
The S+31DLC10D from MikroTik is a single mode SFP+ module with a 1310nm Dual LC connector for connections up to 10 kilometres. This unit is compatible with non-MikroTik SFP+ devices.
Available
A$215.00

S+DA0001 1m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

S+DA0001
The S+DA0001 Direct Attach Cable from MikroTik is a cost-effective way to connect two SFP+ devices across a 1 metre space.
Available
A$56.65

SFP+10G-ZR 80km SM SFP+ Module

SFP+10G-ZR
 SFP+ 10G SM 1550NM 80KM LC DDM SFP+ module fully compatible with Mikrotik CCR units. It is single mode, duplex, LC connector. Product Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint DDM function, Digital Diagnos
Available
A$583.00

SFP+1-G-ER 40km SM SFP+ Module

SFP+10G-ER
  SFP+ 10G SM 1550NM 80KM LC DDM SFP+ module fully compatible with Mikrotik CCR units. It is single mode, duplex, LC connector.  
Available
A$299.50
Filters

Subcategories

No choice available on this group

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.