Accessories

PWR-480-48 DC Single Output Industrial Power...

PWR-480-48
Compact Size with more Practicability and Convenience PLANET has released a series of DC single output industrial DIN rail power supply units to make sure that industrial Ethernet devices, specially designed for the harsh working environment, get DC voltage power easily. PLANET DC single output industrial DIN rail power supply units accept universal...
Available
A$192.50

DC Single Output 240W 48V DIN Rail Power Supply

PWR-240-48
This DC Single Output 240W 48V Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply is specially designed to ensure easy access to DC voltage power in harsh working environments. This compact unit accepts universal 100-240V AC input voltage and provides 48V DC power output and can be installed on DIN rail TS-35 / 7.5 or 15. It's an ideal and convenient DC power solution for...
Available
A$139.70

POE-48-24W-G Ubiquiti 48V 24W Gigabit PoE Injector

POE-48-24W-G
This PoE adapter (POE-48-5G) is suitable as a spare or replacement for Ubiquiti's Rocket Titanium or UniFi Pro devices (802.3af). This product comes with an Australian AU-style power cord.
Available
A$44.29

mUPS MikroTik Smart PoE Injector

mUPS
The mUPS Smart PoE Injector from MikroTik is a smart PoE injector with a 12V battery connector. This unit is a simple and compact device to make your network more reliable or for situations where stable power input is not available, like solar or automotive installations. It works just like a Gigabit PoE injector, but when power is lost, it switches over...
Available
A$44.00

IP30 12 & 24V Industrial 802.3at Gigabit PoE...

IPOE-162S
This Industrial Gigabit High Power PoE Ethernet Splitter is a quality, durable unit that can split 48-56V DC over an Ethernet cable into either 12V or 24V power output.
Available
A$38.50

(2) S-35/53LC20D MikroTik 20km BiDi SM SFP Module

S-35/53LC20D
This listing is for a pair of S-35/53LC20D modules from MikroTik. The S-35/53LC20D is a bidirectional single mode 1.25G SFP module with T1310nm/R1550nm (Blue) and T1550nm/R1310nm (Yellow) LC connectors for connections up to 20 kilometres. Its bidirectional function allows you to maximise your use of existing infrastructure by using two different...
Available
A$119.30

SFP+10G-T 30m SM SFP+ Module

SFP-10G-T
SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. SFP+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, PHY IC be reset.
Available
A$430.00

(2) UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti 10km SM SFP+ Module

UF-SM-10G
This listing is for a pair of UF-SM-10G modules from Ubiquiti Networks. The UF-SM-10G is a single mode SFP+ module with an 1310nm Dual LC connector for connections up to 10 kilometres.
Available
A$145.00

(2) UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti 10km BiDi SM SFP+ Module

UF-SM-10G-S
This listing is for a pair of UF-SM-10G-S modules from Ubiquiti Networks. The UF-SM-10G-S is a bidirectional single mode SFP+ module with T1270nm/R1330nm (Blue) and T1330nm/R1270nm (Red) LC connectors for connections up to 10 kilometres. Its bidirectional function allows you to maximise your use of existing infrastructure by using two different...
Available
A$303.00

(2) UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti 300m MM SFP+ Module

UF-MM-10G
This listing is for a pair of UF-MM-10G modules from Ubiquiti Networks. The UF-MM-10G is a multimode SFP+ module with dual 850nm LC connectors for connections up to 300 metres.
Available
A$71.00

UDC-1 1m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

UDC-1
The UDC-1 Direct Attach Cable from Ubiquiti Networks is a cost-effective way to connect two SFP+ devices across a 1 metre space.
Available
A$32.00

UDC-3 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

UDC-3
The UDC-3 Direct Attach Cable from Ubiquiti Networks is a cost-effective way to connect two SFP+ devices across a 3 metre space.
Available
A$48.00

ML-LRB MetroLinq Long Range Precision Bracket

ML-LRB
The MetroLinq Long Range Precision Bracket from IgniteNet is a tool designed to give ultimate accuracy and stability for links that maximize the distance of the MetroLinq radio. With the offset design, you can maximize the number of units installed on your tower. Accuracy paired with a rugged design will allow for deployments in the harshest of...
Available
A$107.00

RF Elements StationBox Integrated 5GHz Enclosure

SBX-5-12
StationBox™- 5GHz 12dBi MiMo antenna The StationBox is an outdoor enclosure with integrated MiMo antenna. One of the StationBox’s main advantages is its universality and applicability for different kind of devices and antennas from different suppliers (check the list below). After mounting all components look like one entity. The StationBox is made of...
Available
A$89.00

RF Elements StationBox Integrated 2.4GHz Enclosure

SBX-24-14
StationBox 2.4Ghz MMCX connector 14dbi antenna The StationBox is our most affordable weatherproof CPE solution for MikroTik and Ubiquiti RouterStations. It is designed to work with most MikroTik RouterBoard RB/411-series (except for RB/411U) and MikroTik R52 radios as well as Ubiquiti RouterStation and RouterStationPro and Ubiquiti radios. The StationBox...
Available
A$58.00

RF Elements StationBox XL Integrated 5GHz...

SBX-XL519
SBX-XL519: StationBox XL with 19dBi 5GHz antenna Made For MikroTik - suits all kinds of Routerbaords: RB911, 711, 411 and even RB433 ! StationBox XL is outdoor enclosure with built-in high gain dual polarization antenna. It is designed for easy integration with MikroTik RouterBoards and deployment as mid range CPE or short distance PtP connection.
Available
A$57.00

USK12025 RF Armor Shielding for Ubiquiti Sectors

USK12025
USK12025 SK12025 fits the following Ubiquiti antennas:AM-2G-120-15 (2 GHz 120 degree 15 dBi) AM-5G-120-19 (5 GHz 120 degree 19 dBi)RF Armour reduces unwanted RF energy from the back, sides, top and bottom outside the desired beam width from reaching the antenna and radio keeping the radio focused on signals only from desired coverage area. The kit...
Available
A$160.40

USKT5 RF Armor Titanium Shielding for AM-V5G-Ti

USKT5
USKT5 Titanium Sector Kit 5 GHz The USKT5 shielding is designed for Ubnt antenna AM-V5G-Ti   This kit will further reduce unwanted RF energy from the back, sides, top and bottom outside the desired beam width from reaching the antenna and radio keeping the radio focused on signals only from desired coverage area.
Available
A$178.40

UNBK25 RF Armor Shielding for 40cm NanoBeam

UNBK25
UNBK25 Shielding designed for the Ubiquiti5 GHz 40cm NanoBeam 400 versions,  Features of UNBK25:Lower noise floor Cleaner signal Superior signal to noise ratio Less wireless retries and errors Higher sustainable air rates Up to 50% increase in performanceReduce unwanted RF energy from the back, sides, top, and bottom outside the designed beam from...
Available
A$82.50
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.