List of products by brand Mikrotik

Best shop for hotspot and mikrotik routerboard wireless indoor and outdoor long range wifi equipment. We are the official Mikrotik RouterOS and RouterBOARD Distributor for Australia.

More

(2) S-35/53LC20D MikroTik 20km BiDi SM SFP Module

S-35/53LC20D
This listing is for a pair of S-35/53LC20D modules from MikroTik. The S-35/53LC20D is a bidirectional single mode 1.25G SFP module with T1310nm/R1550nm (Blue) and T1550nm/R1310nm (Yellow) LC connectors for connections up to 20 kilometres. Its bidirectional function allows you to maximise your use of existing infrastructure by using two different...
Available
A$119.30

24V .8A AC/DC Power Adapter

24V0-8A
24V 0.8A DC Switching Power Supply 24V 0.8A DC Switching Power Supply widely used with Routerboards It has a 2.1 mm plug.
Available
A$13.00

ACGPSA MikroTik Active GPS Antenna

ACGPSA
The ACGPSA from MikroTik is standalone active GPS antenna that works in 1575.4MHz spectrum. This IP67 rated antenna features an internal magnet and double sided tape for attachment to various surfaces. The ACGPSA comes with a 5m cable with an SMA connector for connection to the MikroTik LtAP mini via ACSMAUFL pigtail. Note: RP-SMA to UFL connectors are...
Available
A$21.00

CA/411 711 Universal RB411 or 711 or 911 or 912...

CA411
CA/411 711 Universal case for RB411 or 711 or 911 or 912 Indoor CA411 711 contains one hole for N female Bulkhead connector or AC/SWI Swivel antenna. Suits RB411/RB711/911/912 but please advise which board you are intending to use with it (there is slight diffrence between them)
Available
A$21.00

CA600 Universal RB600 Indoor case

CA600
CA/600 Universal RB600 Indoor case CA600 contains 4 holes for N Female Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas.
Available
A$24.72

CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ MikroTik 8-Port Cloud Core...

CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
The CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 9-core 1.2GHz processor. The CCR1009 features an LCD panel, and this model comes in a rackmount enclosure. This model features (7) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) Gigabit Ethernet or SFP combo port, (1) SFP+ port, (1) USB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and 2GB...
Available
A$728.00

CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC MikroTik 8-Port Cloud Core...

CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC
The CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 9-core 1GHz processor. This model of the CCR1009 features a passive cooling design for silent operation in a desktop enclosure. This model features (7) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) Gigabit Ethernet or SFP combo port, (1) SFP+ port, (1) USB port, (1) RS232...
Available
A$728.00

CCR1009-7G-1C-PC MikroTik 8-Port Cloud Core Router

CCR1009-7G-1C-PC
The CCR1009-7G-1C-PC from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 9-core 1GHz processor. This model of the CCR1009 features a passive cooling design for silent operation in a desktop enclosure. This model features (7) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) Gigabit Ethernet or SFP combo port, (1) USB port, (1) RS232 & Header...
Available
A$644.00

CCR1016-12G MikroTik 12-Port Cloud Core Router

CCR1016-12G
The CCR1016-12G from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 16-core 1.2GHz processor. The CCR1016 features a touchscreen LCD panel, and this model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure. This model features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) RS232 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and 2GB RAM. The cloud core router is...
Available
A$974.00

CCR1016-12S-1S+ MikroTik SFP Cloud Core Router

CCR1016-12S-1S+
The CCR1016-12S-1S+ from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 16-core 1.2GHz processor. The CCR1016 features a touchscreen LCD panel, and this model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure. This model features (12) SFP ports, (1) SFP+ port, (1) RS232 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and 2GB RAM. This product comes with...
Available
A$1,098.00

CCR1036-12G-4S MikroTik 12-Port Cloud Core Router

CCR1036-12G-4S
The CCR1036-12G-4S from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 36-core 1.2GHz processor. The CCR1036 features a touchscreen LCD panel, and this model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure. This model features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (4) SFP ports, (1) RS232 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and 4GB RAM. The cloud...
Available
A$1,454.00

CCR1036-12G-4S-EM MikroTik 12-Port Cloud Core...

CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
The CCR1036-12G-4S-EM from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 36-core 1.2GHz processor. The CCR1036 features a touchscreen LCD panel, and this model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure. This model features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (4) SFP ports, (1) RS232 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and 16GB RAM. The...
Available
A$1,748.99

CCR1036-8G-2S+ MikroTik 8-Port Cloud Core Router

CCR1036-8G-2S+
The CCR1036-8G-2S+ from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 36-core 1.2GHz processor. The CCR1036 features a touchscreen LCD panel, and this model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure. This model features (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) SFP+ ports, (1) RS232 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and 4GB RAM. The SFP+...
Available
A$1,624.00

CCR1036-8G-2S+EM MikroTik 8-Port Cloud Core Router

CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
The CCR1036-8G-2S+EM from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 36-core 1.2GHz processor. The CCR1036 features a touchscreen LCD panel, and this model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure. This model features (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) SFP+ ports, (1) RS232 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and 16GB RAM. The SFP+...
Available
A$1,894.00

CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+ MikroTik SFP+ Cloud Core Router

CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+
The CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+ from MikroTik is a cost-effective, industrial-grade cloud router powered by a 72-core 1GHz processor. The CCR1072 features a touchscreen LCD panel, and this model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure. This model features (1) Gigabit Ethernet port, (8) SFP+ ports, (1) RJ45 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) USB type A port, and...
Available
A$4,470.00

CHR-P1 Cloud Hosted Router P1 Perpetual License...

CHR-P1
CHR-P1: Cloud Hosted Router P1 perpetual license (limit 1gbit) Cloud Hosted Router (CHR) is a RouterOS version intended for running as a virtual machine. It supports the x86 64-bit architecture and can be used on most of the popular hypervisors such as VMWare, Hyper-V, VirtualBox, KVM and others. CHR has full RouterOS features enabled by default but has a...
Available
A$57.00

CHR-P10 Cloud Hosted Router P1 Perpetual...

CHR-P10
CHR-P10: Cloud Hosted Router P10 perpetual license (limit 10gbit) Cloud Hosted Router (CHR) is a RouterOS version intended for running as a virtual machine. It supports the x86 64-bit architecture and can be used on most of the popular hypervisors such as VMWare, Hyper-V, VirtualBox, KVM and others. CHR has full RouterOS features enabled by default but...
Available
A$104.00

CHR-PU Cloud Hosted Router PU Perpetual License...

CHR-U
CHR-U: Cloud Hosted Router U perpetual license (unlimited version) Cloud Hosted Router (CHR) is a RouterOS version intended for running as a virtual machine. It supports the x86 64-bit architecture and can be used on most of the popular hypervisors such as VMWare, Hyper-V, VirtualBox, KVM and others. CHR has full RouterOS features enabled by default but...
Available
A$275.00

CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN MikroTik 8-Port Cloud...

CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN
The CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN from MikroTik is a cost-effective, multi-port cloud router switch. The CRS109 features an LCD panel, and this model comes in a metal desktop enclosure. This model features (8) Gigabit Ethernet smart switching ports, (1) SFP port, (1) RJ45 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and 128MB RAM. This model also features 802.3af/at...
Available
A$228.00

CRS112-8P-4S-IN MikroTik 8-Port Cloud Router...

CRS112-8P-4S-IN
The CRS112-8P-4S-IN from MikroTik is a cost-effective, multi-port cloud router switch. This model of the CRS112 comes in a desktop enclosure and features (8) Gigabit Ethernet smart switching ports, (4) SFP ports, (1) RJ45 Serial port, and 128MB RAM. This model supports passive power over Ethernet and auto-sensing 802.3af/at power over Ethernet. This...
Available
A$249.00

CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN MikroTik 24-Port Cloud...

CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
The CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN from MikroTik is a cost-effective, multi-port cloud router switch. The CRS125 features an LCD panel, and this model comes in a metal desktop enclosure. This model features (24) Gigabit Ethernet smart switching ports, (1) SFP port, (1) RJ45 Serial port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and 128MB RAM. This model also features high power...
Available
A$332.00
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.