LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable

    1m LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable

    LC-SC-DX-OM1 1m
    Available
    A$17.27
    Tax included

    1 metre LC UPC to SC UPC duplex 2.0mm OFNR OM1 multimode fibre optic patch cable

    Technical Specifications:

    • Connector: LC to SC
    • Polish: UPC to UPC
    • Fibre Mode: 62.5/125
    • Fibre Grade: G.651
    • Fibre Type: Duplex
    • Jacket: 2.0mm PVC
    • Insertion Loss: < .3dB
    • Return Loss: > 50dB
    • Polarity: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
    • Wavelength: 850/1310nm
    • Interchangeability: < .2dB
    • Vibration: < .2dB
    • Operating Temperature: -40 to 75C
    • Storage Temperature: -45 to 85C
    Device Type
    Connector
    No reviews
    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.