LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable

    30m LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable

    LC-LC-DX-OM3 30m
    Last items in stock
    A$65.00
    Tax included

    30 metre LC UPC to LC UPC duplex 2.0mm OFNR OM3 multimode fibre optic patch cable

    Technical Specifications:

    • Connector: LC to LC
    • Polish: UPC to UPC
    • Fibre Mode: 50/125
    • Fibre Grade: G.651
    • Fibre Type: Duplex
    • Jacket: 2.0mm PVC
    • Insertion Loss: < .3dB
    • Return Loss: > 50dB
    • Polarity: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
    • Wavelength: 850/1310nm
    • Interchangeability: < .2dB
    • Vibration: < .2dB
    • Operating Temperature: -40 to 75C
    • Storage Temperature: -45 to 85C
    Device Type
    Connector
    No reviews
    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.