10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC-LC-DX-OM3
    Last items in stock
    A$30.47
    Tax included

      10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

     

    10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

     

    10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application
    High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    The 10G 50/125μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
     
    ConnectorLC to LCJacket OD2.0 mm
    Fiber Mode50/125μmJacket ColorAqua
    PolishUPC to UPCWavelength850/1310nm
    Fiber TypeDuplexJacket MaterialPVC
    Insertion loss≤0.3dBInterchangeability≤0.2dB
    Return loss≥50dBVibration≤0.2dB
    Operating temperature-40~75°CStorage temperature-45~85°C
    PolarityA(Tx) to B(Rx)Fiber GradeG.651
    No reviews
    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.