Shopping Cart: 0 value - 0.00 $
Koszyk
Home Specials News Contacts
Email:   Password:   
  Catalog » Fiber and SFP » 3M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Fiber Patch Cable My Account    
Categories Categories
Latest News Latest News
Manufacturers Manufacturers
Information Information
Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS

Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS bridge 

The new Nv2 (TDMA) Sxt 5HnD CPE by Mikrotik can suprise with the speed, configurability and scalability. Even though it has only Level3 of Mikrotik License it is enough to make PtP bridge. This is an example shows how the bridge be done using MPLS instead of WDS. 


 [Read More]
Product Info
3M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Fiber Patch Cable
Your Price: 13.97 $
Quantity:  
3M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Fiber Patch Cable
Catalog Number LC-SC-SX-SM
Manufacturer Info Fiberstore
Availability Available
Quantity
Estimate
Lack of review
Description
 

3M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Fiber Patch Cable

 

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications
High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
Connector LC to SC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 9/125μm Jacket Color Yellow
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Simplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D
Reviews
 Lack of review.
Write Review
This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 08 November, 2016.
Previous Page Product 3 of 30
in category Fiber and SFP
Next Page
Other products in category Fiber and SFP
S-85DLC05D SFP Muiltimode Gigabit module
S-85DLC05D SFP Muiltimode Gigabit module 38.00 $
S-85DLC05D SFP Muiltimode Gigabit module To complement our SFP cage equipped devices, we are now offering several SFP optical fiber transceivers that are compatible and tested with our products. Several types are available for the most popular ... 
3M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G ... 19.47 $
  3M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 ... 
LC-LC-MM Fiber Optic Multimode Patch lead with LC connectors OM3
LC-LC-MM Fiber Optic Multimode Patch lead with LC ... 32.00 $
LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Multimode Patch lead with LC connectors, OM3 LC-LC patch lead to suit MikroTik SFP/SFP+ modules with Multi-Mode Fiber support. Features of LC-LC MM OM3: speed: 10GB color: aqua 50/125 micron length: ... 
S-RJ01 Gigabit Ethernet to SFP cage
S-RJ01 Gigabit Ethernet to SFP cage 40.17 $
Gigabit Ethernet to SFP cage S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. S-RJ01 Specifications: Product code S-RJ01 Data Rate 1.25Gbps ... 
CCR1036-12G-4S Cloud Core Router 36cores, 4GB RAM, 12xLAN, 4xSFP
CCR1036-12G-4S Cloud Core Router 36cores, 4GB ... 1,420.00 $
 Cloud Core Router 36cores, 4GB RAM, 12xLAN, 4xSFP : CCR1036-12G-4S CR1036-12G-4S is an industrial grade router with cutting edge 36 core CPU! Unprecedented power and unbeatable performance - this is our new flagship device, the Cloud Core ... 
Contact Contact
Tel
02 8061 7525
Tel
07 3166 5475
Tel
08 6141 8566
GSM
0425320525
Shopping Cart Shopping Cart
0 items
My Account Info My Account Info
Free Shipping Free Shipping
Free shipping only for an order of 500.00 $ and more with a maximum package weight of 5 kg.
Manufacturer Info Manufacturer Info
Notifications Notifications
Bestseller Bestseller
Recently Viewed Recently Viewed
Specials Specials
Tell A Friend Tell A Friend
Tell someone you know about this product.
TABLE_HEADING_TAGCLOUD TABLE_HEADING_TAGCLOUD

9095621 requests since Wednesday 26 March, 2008 Follow wisp.net.au on TwitterFollow us on Twitter
WISP on
Powered by AMCOLL PTY LTD