Shopping Cart: 0 value - 0.00 $
Koszyk
Home Specials News Contacts
Email:   Password:   
  Catalog » Fiber and SFP » 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable My Account    
Categories Categories
Latest News Latest News
Manufacturers Manufacturers
Information Information
Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS

Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS bridge 

The new Nv2 (TDMA) Sxt 5HnD CPE by Mikrotik can suprise with the speed, configurability and scalability. Even though it has only Level3 of Mikrotik License it is enough to make PtP bridge. This is an example shows how the bridge be done using MPLS instead of WDS. 


 [Read More]
Product Info
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Your Price: 17.27 $
Quantity:  
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Catalog Number LC-LC-DX-OM3
Manufacturer Info Fiberstore
Availability Available
Quantity
Estimate
Lack of review
Description
 

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application
High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
The 10G 50/125μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
 
Connector LC to LC Jacket OD 2.0 mm
Fiber Mode 50/125μm Jacket Color Aqua
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 850/1310nm
Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G.651
Reviews
 Lack of review.
Write Review
This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 08 November, 2016.
Previous Page Product 5 of 30
in category Fiber and SFP
Next Page
Clients, they have bought also:
S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module, 850nm, 300m
S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module, 850nm, 300m 85.00 $
S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module S+85DLC03D is a 10Gbit SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 300m Multi Mode fiber connection. Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are ... 
S+31DLC10D - MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10Gbit SFP+ Transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC Connector
S+31DLC10D - MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10Gbit SFP+ ... 215.00 $
S+31DLC10D - MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10Gbit SFP+ Transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC Connector To complement their SFP cage equipped devices, MikroTik is now offering several SFP optical fiber transceivers that are compatible and tested with their ... 
IEC-IEC: IEC Power cord/extension to work with UPS
IEC-IEC: IEC Power cord/extension to work with UPS 5.50 $
IEC Power cord to connect between IEC bulkhead socket and IEC Plug, 1.8m length. This cable is supplied as option with RB1100AHx2 and CRS,CCR series rack mount systems as well as with inline power supplies such as shipped with RB750UP and ... 
S+DA0001 - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 1m
S+DA0001 - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 1m 56.65 $
S+DA0001 - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 1m This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power ... 
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G ... 18.37 $
  2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 ... 
3M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 ... 19.47 $
  3M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125μm OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch ... 
Other products in category Fiber and SFP
S+DA0003 - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 3m
S+DA0003 - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 3m 63.86 $
S+DA0003 - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 3m This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power ... 
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 ... 17.27 $
  1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125μm OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch ... 
Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case
Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter ... 57.00 $
Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case Mikrotik RBFTC11 is a Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE and 802.3af/at support. Use the SFP module of your choice to match ... 
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G ... 22.77 $
 5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 ... 
SFP+ 10G SM 1550nm 40KM LC DDM
SFP+ 10G SM 1550nm 40KM LC DDM 299.50 $
  SFP+ 10G SM 1550NM 80KM LC DDM SFP+ module fully compatible with Mikrotik CCR units. It is single mode, duplex, LC connector. Product Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint DDM function, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring ... 
Contact Contact
Tel
02 8061 7525
Tel
07 3166 5475
Tel
08 6141 8566
GSM
0425320525
Shopping Cart Shopping Cart
0 items
My Account Info My Account Info
Free Shipping Free Shipping
Free shipping only for an order of 500.00 $ and more with a maximum package weight of 5 kg.
Manufacturer Info Manufacturer Info
Notifications Notifications
Bestseller Bestseller
Recently Viewed Recently Viewed
Specials Specials
Tell A Friend Tell A Friend
Tell someone you know about this product.
Search tags Search tags

9927876 requests since Wednesday 26 March, 2008 Follow wisp.net.au on TwitterFollow us on Twitter
WISP on
Powered by AMCOLL PTY LTD