Shopping Cart: 0 value - 0.00 $
Koszyk
Home Specials News Contacts
Email:   Password:   
  Catalog » Fiber and SFP » 5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable My Account    
Categories Categories
Latest News Latest News
Manufacturers Manufacturers
Information Information
Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS

Sxt 5Hnd PtP MPLS bridge 

The new Nv2 (TDMA) Sxt 5HnD CPE by Mikrotik can suprise with the speed, configurability and scalability. Even though it has only Level3 of Mikrotik License it is enough to make PtP bridge. This is an example shows how the bridge be done using MPLS instead of WDS. 


 [Read More]
Product Info
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Your Price: 22.77 $
Quantity:  
5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Catalog Number LC-LC-DX-OM3
Manufacturer Info Fiberstore
Availability Available
Quantity
Estimate
Lack of review
Description

 5M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application
High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
The 10G 50/125μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
 
Connector LC to LC Jacket OD 2.0 mm
Fiber Mode 50/125μm Jacket Color Aqua
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 850/1310nm
Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G.651
Reviews
 Lack of review.
Write Review
This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 08 November, 2016.
Previous Page Product 11 of 30
in category Fiber and SFP
Next Page
Other products in category Fiber and SFP
SFP+ 10G SM 1550nm 80KM LC DDM
SFP+ 10G SM 1550nm 80KM LC DDM 583.00 $
 SFP+ 10G SM 1550NM 80KM LC DDM SFP+ module fully compatible with Mikrotik CCR units. It is single mode, duplex, LC connector. Product Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint DDM function, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Duplex ... 
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM Cloud Core Router 36cores, 16GB RAM, 12xLAN, 4xSFP
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM Cloud Core Router 36cores, 16GB ... 1,730.40 $
 Cloud Core Router 36cores, 16GB RAM, 12xLAN, 4xSFP : CCR1036-12G-4S-EM CR1036-12G-4S-EM is an industrial grade router with cutting edge 36 core CPU! Unprecedented power and unbeatable performance - this is our new flagship device, the Cloud ... 
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G ... 30.47 $
  10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 ... 
2M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Fiber Patch Cable
2M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF ... 12.87 $
  2M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Fiber Patch Cable   Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable The ... 
3M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G ... 19.47 $
  3M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 ... 
Contact Contact
Tel
02 8061 7525
Tel
07 3166 5475
Tel
08 6141 8566
GSM
0425320525
Shopping Cart Shopping Cart
0 items
My Account Info My Account Info
Free Shipping Free Shipping
Free shipping only for an order of 500.00 $ and more with a maximum package weight of 5 kg.
Manufacturer Info Manufacturer Info
Notifications Notifications
Bestseller Bestseller
Recently Viewed Recently Viewed
Specials Specials
Tell A Friend Tell A Friend
Tell someone you know about this product.
TABLE_HEADING_TAGCLOUD TABLE_HEADING_TAGCLOUD

9557517 requests since Wednesday 26 March, 2008 Follow wisp.net.au on TwitterFollow us on Twitter
WISP on
Powered by AMCOLL PTY LTD